fiber optic duplex fc to sc patch cordfiber optic duplex fc to sc patch cord

Fiber Optic Duplex fc to sc Patch Cord

$0.40

  • Ceramic ferrules
  • Low insertion loss, high return loss
  • Good in repeatability and exchangeability
  • 100% Insertion, Return Loss, End Face and Interference inspection
  • Excellent mechanical endurance
  • High credibility and stability

Description

Connector FC-SC Duplex
IL <=0.15dB
RL >=65dB
Length 0.5m/1m/2m/3m/5m
Fiber G652D/G657A1/G657A2/G657B3
Cable Diameter 1.6mm/2mm/3mm
Jacket PVC/LSZH
Types of Fiber G652D/G657A1/G657A2/G657B3